Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Caprice Valerie Bourret

Age: 52, born 24 October 1971

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

81 votes
Mama mia...Mature women I adore (274 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
64 votes
FHM All-time Sexiest Women hall of fame (50 items)
list by Nonfictionguy
Published 15 years, 5 months ago 11 comments
34 votes
Girl You So Fine (930 items)
list by Jose Gomez
Published 9 years ago 1 comment
29 votes
Sexiest over 40 (112 items)
list by Gav
Published 9 years, 2 months ago
22 votes
Dames (873 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 6 comments

Photos

17 votes
17 votes
13 votes
13 votes
12 votes

Description: Born: Sunday 24th of October 1971 Birthplace: Hacienda Heights, California, United States Ethnicity: Caucasian Profession: Model, Reality TV Star Hair color: Blonde Eye color: Blue Height: 177 cm (or 5'10") Weight: 66 kg (or 145 lbs) Body type: Slim Measurements: 34-24-36 Bra/cup size: 34C (75C) Boobs: Fake/Enhanced Tattoos: None Piercings: None Instagram follower count: 525k Caprice Bourret (born October 24, 1971) is an American businesswoman, model, actress, and television personality. She lives in London where she runs her company, By Caprice. ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (4), Hot (3), Model (3), French (2), American (2), Beautiful (2), Blue Eyes (2), UP TOPS (1), Mylf (1), 40+ (1), October 24 (1), Born In October (1), Slag (1), Great Body (1), Legs (1), Born 1971 (1), Born 1974 (1), Tall (1), Scorpio (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Baywatch (1989)
Rating:
5
822 Watched
Rating:
7.4
335 Watched
Rating:
4.6
74 Watched
4. This Morning (1988)
Rating:
7.8
73 Watched
Rating:
3
69 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3.7
20 Watched
Rating:
5.7
7 want to see
1 Watched
0 want to see
5. In2ruders (2018)
0 want to see




Update feed

tunasniff voted for 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

smith00721 voted for an image 5 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 6 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

joshmiller voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

joshmiller voted for 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

joshmiller voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

joshmiller voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Caprice Bourret24 October 1971Bourret has 2 children:โ€ข Jett Bourret-Comfort (...);โ€ข Jax Bourret-Comfort (...);"


modellovers voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

jamiejohnson voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Maverick voted for an image 2 years ago
nand voted for 3 images 2 years ago

Riaz Ahmed voted for 4 images 2 years ago

stark21 voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

joshmiller voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

fullfathom added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
50, Fit, and Fabulous (42 beauty items)
fullfathom posted a comment on this image 2 years, 8 months ago

"Hell-OOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO"


fullfathom voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

dume2a posted a comment on this image 2 years, 8 months ago

"wow sexy"


dume2a voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

steve1955 voted for 5 images 2 years, 8 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

SA-512 voted for 4 images 2 years, 10 months ago

steve1955 voted for 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago

garganchewon posted a comment on this image 2 years, 11 months ago

"CB looking very Prime!! great pic thanks Garg"


garganchewon posted a comment on this image 2 years, 11 months ago

"YOWZA!! thanks VM Questy!! Superb."


garganchewon voted for 5 images 2 years, 11 months ago

garganchewon posted a comment on this image 2 years, 11 months ago

"Stunningly Sexy, Classy Love it! Thanks Sat!"


garganchewon posted a comment on this image 2 years, 11 months ago

"CB looking Superb for Her years as ever...Classy, Sexy, Leggy such a Babe! thanks Ducky your the man!"


David Lawrence voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

Henny voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

Satrapo posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

Satrapo posted 7 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

Satrapo posted 4 images 3 years, 4 months ago

Satrapo posted 6 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »