Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Angela Terrano

Age: 36, born 14 March 1982

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 2"


Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Capri Cavalli was born in Vancouver British Columbia on March 14, 1982. She is 5'3 and 106 lbs with perky 32C tits. She has tattoos above her pussy and on her lower back, and has her nose and belly button pierced. Capri does both hardcore and softcore porn, but focuses mainly on hardcore scenes. She has worked for such companies as Naughty America and Brazzers. Just over 3 years ago Capri started modeling and two years later she just got into adult films. She spends most of her times between living in Vancouver, Toronto and LA.
Tags: Pornstar (1), Amazing Body (1), Big Eyes (1), 32 C Bust Size (1), N. 1 (1), Too Pretty For Porn (1), Holy Shit (1), Too Ugly For Porn (1), Girl (1), Canadian (1), Porn (1), Beautiful (1), Brunette (1), Porn Star (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
9
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

KylieTLJFergie rated this 7/10 1 day, 23 hours ago
ROCK HARD COCK rated this 10/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
undue4 rated this 7/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Battleax rated this 5/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
stewy rated this 7/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Naaa78 added this to list 6 months, 4 weeks ago
B205 rated this 8/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
mooseman68 rated this 7/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
ourlad rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Rainmaker123 rated this 1/10 11 months, 1 week ago