Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Christina Walsh

Age: 30, born 30 March 1988

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

3 votes
Best grills (206 items)
list by oerkenrotte
Published 4 months ago

Capri Anderson Videos

Charlie Sheen's Mystery Girl Capri Anderson!

273 Views

Added 7 years ago


Capri Anderson Candid Interview Final

157 Views

Added 7 years ago


Capri Anderson singing "Landslide"

78 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

8 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Tags: Brunette (4), American (3), Porn Star (3), 1988 (1), Born 1988 (1), Born In 1988 (1), Alexis Capri (1), 5+ (1), 5p (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jonslist rated this 6/10 1 week, 1 day ago
undue4 rated this 6/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
evely90 rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
oerkenrotte added this to a list 4 months ago
Best grills (206 beauty items)
northernhokie rated this 9/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
xzvf890 rated this 10/10 8 months ago
Lanterne rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 11 months, 4 weeks ago
stark21 rated this 9/10 12 months ago