Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cansu Dere

Age: 38, born 14 October 1980

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 6 months ago
104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
63 votes
Turkish Beauty ☪ (50 items)
list by Turquoise
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
52 votes
Turkish girls (62 items)
list by melvin90
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
51 votes
Made in Turkey : women (20 items)
list by Yara Halabi
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 13 comments

Photos

11 votes
9 votes
9 votes
9 votes
7 votes

Cansu Dere is a Turkish actress and model. She starred in popular TV series like Sıla, Ezel and Muhteşem Yüzyıl.
Tags: Turkish (4), Actress (3), Brunette (3), Female (2), Model (2), GQ (1), Muhtesem Yuzyil (1), Mien (1), Hot (1), Muratozkent.com (1), Sexy (1), Turk (1), Gorgeous (1), Born 1980 (1), Libra (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1980 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
40 Watched
Rating:
5.4
12 Watched
Rating:
5.9
11 Watched
Rating:
6.3
7 Watched
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Ezel
Rating:
8.3
41 Watched
Rating:
6.3
6 Watched
3. Sila
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kat M added this to Rated list 2 weeks ago
islander rated this 7/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Stepan_Kant added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Turkish Sweets (12 person items)
Stepan_Kant voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

stewy rated this 3/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Grenxa rated this 10/10 8 months ago
soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 beauty items)

" Cansu Dere is a Turkish actress and model. "


sh56 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
legna rated this 8/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
northernhokie rated this 9/10 12 months ago
08yossy10 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
parryj voted for 3 images 1 year ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year ago
anaximandro voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year ago

j592 rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
carnamau voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

sahaad voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Turquoise posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

canelka rated this 5/10 1 year, 4 months ago
virtualspring voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Nina Red rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
playboydx voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

virtualspring rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
deandick rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
sara added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Born under the constellation of libra (84 person items)

" Born 14 October 1980"


Viro voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Turquoise posted 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

muratozkent.com added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
muratozkent.com (14 beauty items)
muratozkent.com rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
anaximandro voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

aprohor voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Turquoise posted 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Turquoise posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

Turquoise posted a image 1 year, 12 months ago


« Prev12 Next »