Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Candis Loving

Age: 65, born 4 September 1956

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

28 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2649 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
20 votes
Dames (869 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
5 votes
M.I.L.F. (#62) (47 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

42 votes
32 votes
24 votes
21 votes
21 votes

Candy Loving (born Candis Loving on September 4, 1956 in Oswego, Kansas) is an American model. In addition to her Bond girlesque name, she was Playboy 's Playmate of the Month for the January 1979 issue, which made her Playboy's 25th Anniversary Playmate.
Tags: Playmate (4), American (3), Playboy (2), Brunette (2), PMOM (1), Playmate Of The Month (1), Holy Shit (1), 5'7" (1), Born In 1956 (1), Born 1956 (1), Buxom (1), Beautiful (1), 1956 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent



TV

Rating:
9.3
4 want to see
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched




Update feed

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Kitt voted for 15 images [View All] 1 month ago

oldman voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

joe322 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

artscinfo 1 month, 1 week ago
artscinfo voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

3DoctorWho voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

3DoctorWho 1 month, 1 week ago
bigfan82 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

kerem1923 voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

torduli voted for 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Henrike voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

davidargoson voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

MyGoshOh voted for 3 images 3 months ago

Iceviper 3 months ago
Iceviper voted for an image 3 months ago
sparky voted for 4 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 months ago

davrof voted for 18 images [View All] 4 months ago

davrof 4 months ago
Iceviper voted for an image 4 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 4 months ago
Down In The Valley VI (30 beauty items)
trandoshan voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Rick voted for 3 images 5 months ago

Puron voted for an image 5 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Rick voted for 9 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Rick 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Rick voted for an image 6 months ago

Rick voted for 11 images [View All] 6 months ago

trandoshan voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

crazyi1471 voted for 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

jerryspring 7 months ago
jerryspring voted for 3 images 7 months ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

usafsg 8 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »