Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Candice Susan Swanepoel

Age: 35, born 20 October 1988

Country of origin: South Africa

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

321 votes
Listal's Hall of Fame (100 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 107 comments
211 votes
Top Hottest Models (87 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 11 years ago 9 comments
194 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 14 comments
183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
172 votes
Sex symbol of every decade(female) (44 items)
list by Natalia
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 32 comments

Candice Swanepoel Videos

Candice Swanepoel - I love my body, Body by Victoria ( VS)

8122 Views, 14 votes, 6 comments

Added 13 years ago


Candice Swanepoel Model Flirt Series

4515 Views, 7 votes

Added 15 years ago


Behind the Scenes With Candice Swanepoel

822 Views, 3 votes

Added 8 years ago




Photos

273 votes
261 votes
261 votes
195 votes
189 votes

Description: Candice Swanepoel (born: Candice Susan Swanepoel on October 20, 1988 in Mooi River, South Africa) is a model and philanthropist. She is known for her work with Victoria's Secret. She became a Victoria's Secret Angel in 2010. In 2016, she was listed 8th on the Forbes top-earning models list. When she was 15, she was discovered in a Durban flea market and asked to sign with an agency. Swanepoel was born to Willem Swanepoel and Eileen Swanepoel (nรฉe Green) and raised in Mooi River, South Africa. Swanepoel comes from an Afrikaner family of Dutch origin. Her father is from Mutare, Zimbabwe, while her mother is South African. She ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (81), Gorgeous (76), Model (70), Hot (57), Supermodel (54), Blonde (51), Pretty (39), Stunning (39), Cute (37), Goddess (29), Female Perfection (28), Breathtaking (24), Perfect Body (24), South African (23), Victoria's Secret (23), Female (21), Perfect (19), Blue Eyes (18), Great Body (17)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched
Rating:
8.1
147 Watched
Rating:
8.2
152 Watched
Rating:
8
150 Watched
Rating:
8
137 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

Kendraatje posted a image 1 hour, 10 minutes ago

GatorD voted for an image 3 hours, 11 minutes ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 6 hours, 53 minutes ago

aprohor voted for 2 images 11 hours, 26 minutes ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 12 hours, 54 minutes ago

Campagnola posted a image 21 hours, 10 minutes ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 21 hours, 16 minutes ago

Elle posted a image 1 day, 5 hours ago

thedon voted for 4 images 1 day, 6 hours ago

Elle posted 31 images [View All] 1 day, 8 hours ago

fakeselsun voted for 24 images [View All] 1 day, 9 hours ago

Venticello voted for an image 1 day, 14 hours ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 1 day, 14 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 6 images [View All] 1 day, 14 hours ago

Georgini posted 5 images [View All] 1 day, 15 hours ago

Xenomorph voted for 3 images 1 day, 15 hours ago

Elle posted 30 images [View All] 1 day, 16 hours ago

Campagnola posted 3 images 1 day, 19 hours ago

gbot23579 voted for an image 1 day, 21 hours ago

mgw2015 voted for an image 1 day, 22 hours ago
Elle posted 4 images [View All] 1 day, 23 hours ago

Elle posted 23 images [View All] 2 days, 6 hours ago

ryan333 voted for 3 images 2 days, 6 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 6 images [View All] 2 days, 6 hours ago

Georgini posted 4 images 2 days, 9 hours ago

tarekmostafa voted for 36 images [View All] 2 days, 10 hours ago

Campagnola posted a image 2 days, 22 hours ago

Elle posted a image 2 days, 22 hours ago

Elle posted 2 images 3 days, 1 hour ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 days, 1 hour ago

fakeselsun voted for an image 3 days, 2 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 3 days, 3 hours ago

planetx voted for 4 images 3 days, 5 hours ago

fakeselsun voted for an image 3 days, 9 hours ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 3 days, 10 hours ago

Xenomorph voted for 2 images 3 days, 11 hours ago

Campagnola posted a image 3 days, 13 hours ago

daknuts voted for 50 images [View All] 3 days, 18 hours ago

buttercup95 voted for 7 images [View All] 3 days, 19 hours ago

Kandi voted for an image 3 days, 22 hours ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 125 Next »