Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Candice Michelle Beckman

Age: 41, born 30 September 1978

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ken Ehlrich


Lists

131 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years ago 4 comments
55 votes
Legendary Sexy Divas of Wrestling (15 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 14 comments
13 votes
American Models (220 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 7 months, 2 weeks ago
13 votes
Top Beautiful Actresses In The World (373 items)
list by MiƂosz
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
12 votes
wwe divas (40 items)
list by Droop
Published 2 years ago

Photos

25 votes
20 votes
19 votes
18 votes
16 votes

Description: Candice Michelle ( born: Candice Michelle Beckman on September 30, 1978 in Milwaukee, Wisconsin ) or just Candice, is an American model, actress, and professional wrestler best known for her time with World Wrestling Entertainment. After spending years modeling and acting, Candice Michelle was hired by WWE in 2004, after she participated in the WWE Diva Search. Outside of wrestling, she is known as the Go Daddy Girl, performing in the company's annual Super Bowl commercials. She also posed for a cover and nude pictorial in the April 2006 issue of Playboy. At Vengeance in 2007, she defeated Melina to win her first WWE Women's Cha ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
1252 Watched
Rating:
7.1
752 Watched
Rating:
6.8
520 Watched
Rating:
5.6
256 Watched
Rating:
6.4
176 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
2253 Watched
2. Tomcats (2001)
Rating:
4.4
142 Watched
Rating:
7.6
12 Watched
Rating:
5.8
4 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Blutarski voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

jeffike1961 posted 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

moviebuff added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
WWE Women Who Won Male Dominated WWE Titles (12 person items)

"WWE 24/7 Championship "


moviebuff posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 5 months ago

lovedriver posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

cekadidas voted for 51 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

cekadidas voted for 97 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

WendyLorene voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
American Models (220 person items)
yukonlyc voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

don974 voted for 3 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Jason voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

bendover voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 21 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Darf Dazzah voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

alperkara voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

heli voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

124 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

mgyugiyo voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Stepan_Kant voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

RayThomas663 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Stepan_Kant voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Droop added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
wwe divas (40 person items)
Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 2 years ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

william maxey 83 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago


« Prev12 Next »