Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Candace Smith
7.3 Rating
(15 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Candace Elizabeth Smith

Age: 42, born 1 February 1977

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

138 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
113 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
64 votes
Sparkles Part III (95 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#13) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 11 months ago
4 votes
These Women Deserve More Attention (#13) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 8 months ago

Photos

11 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Tags: Born 1977 (1), Bangs (1), Ebony (1), Hot (1), Unlisted (1), Sexy (1), Raven Haired (1), Reality (1), Model (1), Gorgeous (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
3522 Watched
Rating:
7.1
752 Watched
Rating:
4.8
735 Watched
Rating:
5.5
448 Watched
Rating:
7.6
290 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. End of Watch (2012)
Rating:
7.1
496 Watched
2. Beerfest (2006)
Rating:
5.2
378 Watched
3. The Babymakers (2012)
Rating:
4.6
49 Watched
4. Gimme Shelter (2013)
Rating:
5.4
45 Watched
Rating:
5.7
59 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

cekadidas voted for 40 images [View All] 5 months, 4 weeks ago

django123 voted for 7 images [View All] 9 months ago

Ricky F voted for an image 9 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

joseph voted for 4 images 1 year ago

Arizona posted 18 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

burnodo voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

carnamau voted for 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

hulkargh posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Viro voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Thank You Instagram (#44) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#13) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#15) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 21 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

ciollini voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

onclelapin posted 8 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

Kat M added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago