Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Candace L. Collins

Age: 64, born 26 May 1957

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Candace Collins Videos



Photos

6 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Risky Business (1983)
Rating:
6.1
761 Watched
2. Class (1983)
Rating:
6.1
78 Watched
Rating:
4.2
60 Watched




TV

0 want to see




Update feed

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

skipperbrian voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

blackknight99 voted for 8 images [View All] 3 years ago

Eric Malsack voted for 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 3 years, 9 months ago

radigast voted for an image 3 years, 12 months ago

Mass. Patriot voted for an image 3 years, 12 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted 2 images 4 years, 3 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted a image 4 years, 4 months ago

Mass. Patriot voted for 3 images 4 years, 4 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted a image 4 years, 4 months ago

Nusch voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago