Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Camille Anna Paglia

Age: 71, born 2 April 1947

Country of origin: United States


Lists

7 votes
Required Reading (66 items)
list by nusch
Published 1 year, 1 month ago

Camille Paglia Videos



Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
95 Watched
Rating:
6.6
75 Watched
Rating:
7.1
19 Watched
Rating:
6.6
10 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
69 want to see
Rating:
7.3
58 Watched
Rating:
3.2
42 Watched
Rating:
7.6
21 Watched
Rating:
5.8
13 want to see




Books

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

nusch added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Required Reading (66 person items)
nusch posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago