Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Camille Cerf

Age: 29, born 9 December 1994

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: France

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

78 votes
Top Girls (1034 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
49 votes
Miss Universe 2015:National Costume Show (89 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
47 votes
Fashion Models on Listal (2410 items)
list by wendy
Published 4 years, 12 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
French Women (468 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 4 years, 11 months ago
12 votes
Miss Universe 2014 (86 items)
list by purr4food
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 3 comments

Camille Cerf Videos

Camille Miss Valenciennois 2014

117 Views

Added 6 years ago


Camille Cerf dans la Vigie

108 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

62 votes
53 votes
46 votes
44 votes
44 votes

Camille Cerf is a French beauty pageant titleholder who was crowned Miss France 2015 on December 6, 2014 representing the region of Nord-Pas-de-Calais and will represent France in Miss Universe 2014 and Miss World 2015
Tags: Gorgeous (50), Hot (50), Beautiful (50), Cute (49), Pretty (49), Stunning (47), Stunner (46), Perfection (42), Female Perfection (41), Perfect Body (19), Breathtaking (19), Perfect (19), Model (8), French (7), Born 1994 (4), Miss France (4), Female (2), France (2), Miss Universe Top 15 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
10
1 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
73 Watched
Rating:
7.3
18 Watched
3. Fort Boyard (1990)
Rating:
7.2
11 Watched
4. C à vous (2009)
Rating:
9.1
8 Watched
Rating:
9
7 Watched




Update feed

Puron voted for 2 images 6 days, 14 hours ago

gwadran voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

dgoodwood04 1 week, 4 days ago
irina128 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Parte34 voted for an image 1 month ago
noname2000 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Kate23UK voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

Dragonslayer voted for 109 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Dragonslayer 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Dragonslayer voted for 15 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Cantab voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

edlongshanks posted 25 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

bjorni voted for 16 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

bjorni 1 month, 3 weeks ago
fainyks21 added this to Rated list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
regulus21 added this to Rated list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
raigulus added this to Rated list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Wolves voted for 27 images [View All] 2 months ago

nexeros69 voted for 11 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Bolzanothm voted for 10 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Bolzanothm voted for 64 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Bolzanothm voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Bolzanothm voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Bolzanothm voted for 18 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

thedon voted for 18 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

JohnClarie voted for 157 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

JohnClarie voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

aprohor voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

JohnClarie voted for 30 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

JohnClarie voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

JohnClarie voted for 25 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

JohnClarie voted for 11 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

BillionaireClub voted for 5 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

BillionaireClub 3 months, 3 weeks ago
tomblack 3 months, 3 weeks ago
aeri voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

byzanti 3 months, 3 weeks ago
byzanti voted for 41 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

byzanti voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »