Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Camilla Spira

Born: 1 March 1906 Died: 25 August 1997

Country of origin: Germany


Lists

5 votes
Scream Queens (1931 - 1949) (235 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 2 years, 9 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

German film actress
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
126 want to see
Rating:
7.5
3 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
1 want to see
5. Dawn (1933)
Rating:
4
1 Watched




TV

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen