Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Milly Rosso

Age: 25, born 6 July 1994

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

118 votes
Actors/Actresses with an identical twin (18 items)
list by Mer0o
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 22 comments
117 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2207 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
56 votes
Twins (44 items)
list by Helen
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 8 comments
34 votes
Light Haired Beauties (724 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Teen Wolf ~ Genderbent (15 items)
list by DayNicole623
Published 5 years, 10 months ago

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Trivia: Twin sister of Becky Rosso. Milly and her twin sister Becky were discovered in the audience of their favorite TV show, "The Suite Life of Zack and Cody" (2005) by one of the producers. A few months later, they filmed six episodes of the show. Lives in Los Angeles with her Mom and Dad, four sisters, and little dog, Aika. Favorite movies are High School Musical, Legally Blonde, and The Parent Trap. Loves tennis, basketball, swimming, and dancing. Milly is one minute younger than her twin sister Becky. Camilla and Rebecca still have family living in England. She is a StarPower Ambassador fo ... (more)
Tags: British (1), European (1), Actress (1), Blonde (1), Twin (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jonslist rated this 6/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
m3ridian rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 2 years ago
Zeke21 voted for 18 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#27) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 5/10 2 years, 9 months ago
zhekin rated this 9/10 3 years ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 3 years, 2 months ago
scarywomen rated this 10/10 4 years ago