Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Camilla Anne Luddington

Age: 40, born 15 December 1983

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Matthew Alan


Lists

344 votes
Hot Legs (154 items)
list by Kev64
Published 2 months, 2 weeks ago 33 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 14 comments
184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
148 votes
Hottest Supernatural/Unatural Women (166 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
94 votes
300 famous and beautiful actresses (300 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 6 comments

Camilla Luddington Videos

Comic-Con - Tomb Raider - 2012 Stage Demo

215 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

53 votes
34 votes
29 votes
22 votes
21 votes

Description: Camilla Anne Luddington (born 15 December 1983) is an English actress, notable for being cast as Catherine Middleton in the film William & Kate, as well as for her role as Jo Wilson in the television series Grey's Anatomy. She provides the voice of Lara Croft in the 2013 video game Tomb Raider. Originally from Berkshire, Luddington was educated at an all-girls school in Ascot, Berkshire. She later attended the American School in England at Thorpe in Surrey. She also lived in Texas for a year when she was a child, learning to speak with an American accent. She has two brothers, Daniel and Joey, and a younger sister, Amy. A ... (more)
Tags: Actress (24), Born 1983 (4), Brunette (4), English (3), Hot (3), British (3), Lara Croft (2), Tens Or Better Women (2), December 15 (2), Born In December (2), Born In 1983 (2), Gorgeous (2), Beautiful (2), Cute (2), Female (2), Butt (2), Bonne (1), Luscious Thighs (1), European (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2487 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
3. True Blood (2008)
Rating:
7.7
1950 Watched
4. Californication (2007)
Rating:
7.4
996 Watched
Rating:
7
1026 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
88 Watched
Rating:
5.5
49 Watched
3. The Pact II (2014)
Rating:
4.2
15 Watched
Rating:
5.6
15 Watched
Rating:
5.3
3 Watched




Update feed

olaszkolda voted for 3 images 3 weeks ago

alison15 voted for 10 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

frostmetal voted for 32 images [View All] 1 month ago

maxtor197022 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

alison15 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Vivi voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Hot Legs (154 beauty items)
maxtor197022 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

jimsmith1 added this to a list 3 months, 4 weeks ago
Favorite Person (55 person items)
maxtor197022 voted for 3 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Kev64 posted a image 4 months ago

SA-512 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

tommymurphy voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Riaz Ahmed voted for 13 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 5 months ago

parryj voted for 12 images [View All] 5 months ago

frostmetal voted for 151 images [View All] 5 months ago

frostmetal voted for 125 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Greek Mythology (310 person items)

"Angelosโ€ข Daughter of Zeus and Hera.โ€ข Angelos was raised by nymphs to whose care her father had entrusted her. One day she stole her mother Hera's anointments and gave them away to Europa. To escape Hera's wrath, she had to hide first in the house of a woman in labor, and next among people who were carrying a dead man. โ€ข Hera eventually ceased from prosecuting her, and Zeus ordered the Cabeiroi to cleanse Angelos. They performed the purification rite in the waters of the Acherusia Lake in t"


Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
chuckbb voted for an image 6 months ago

sucker4beauty voted for an image 8 months ago

chuckbb voted for an image 9 months ago

danielistal added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Favorite Stars & People (564 beauty items)
Smtx.mw voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Chrisraliyn voted for an image 12 months ago

SEK84 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Schauspielerinen (210 person items)
ROADKILL41 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Kev64 posted 18 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Kev64 posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

tippyparis voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

k1cam3 voted for 22 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Kev64 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Hottest Women In Current TV Shows (116 beauty items)

"Currently in Grey's Anatomy "



« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »