Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Camila Morrone Polak

Age: 25, born 16 June 1997

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

353 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 11 comments
280 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 16 comments
152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
115 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
84 votes
Ask TrekMedic's 2015 Most Desirable Women (CLOSED) (142 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 87 comments

Camila Morrone Videos

Camila Morrone - Argentine lingerie model

1945 Views, 2 votes

Added 5 years ago


Campaña Selu Teens 2013

1312 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago




Photos

46 votes
30 votes
29 votes
26 votes
25 votes

Description: Camila Morrone (born June 16, 1997 in Los Angeles, California) is an American model and actress. Morrone was born in Los Angeles, California to Argentine parents Lucila Solá and Máximo Morrone. Her mother is a former model and was a companion to actor Al Pacino, who is also her stepfather. Morrone started her career as a model and has appeared on the cover page of Vogue Turkey in 2016. She made her runway debut modeling for Moschino's 2017 resort collection. Morrone made her acting debut in James Franco's film Bukowski. She also starred in the action film Death Wish, starring Bruce Willis. ... (more)
Tags: Model (4), Born 1997 (2), Born In 1997 (2), Actress (2), Argentinian (2), 34D (1), Athletic (1), Brown Eyes (1), D Cup (1), 5'9" (1), DSL's (1), Stunner (1), Fitness Babe (1), Sensual (1), Brunette Model (1), 1990s Births (1), YBM (1), Hardbody (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Death Wish (2018)
Rating:
5.4
114 Watched
Rating:
6.5
16 Watched
3. Valley Girl (2020)
Rating:
4.7
9 Watched
Rating:
5.5
7 want to see
Rating:
6.3
8 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
266 Watched
Rating:
6.6
50 Watched
Rating:
8.2
5 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see




Update feed

thomaslungford 4 hours, 53 minutes ago
franlob voted for 7 images [View All] 9 hours, 21 minutes ago

steve1955 voted for 3 images 23 hours, 43 minutes ago

mgmt posted a image 1 day, 5 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 day, 6 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 day, 9 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 day, 20 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 4 days, 3 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 4 days, 7 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (224 person items)

"1 image"


eduardo voted for 2 images 4 days, 8 hours ago

alla69 6 days, 23 hours ago
pdw55 voted for 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

king leonidas voted for 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

mj11 1 week, 3 days ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

joshmiller voted for an image 2 weeks ago
Agirl voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago
brainspanked voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Elle posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

jj8899 2 weeks, 4 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

franlob voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

efox voted for 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

pdw55 voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Jason added this to a list 3 weeks, 3 days ago
Leo DiCaprio only dates under- 26? (25 person items)

"Camila Morrone The Revenant actor first sparked dating rumors with the model in 2017. They have since traveled the world together, visiting U.S. cities like Aspen, Colorado and Miami as well as international countries such as Italy and France. " never loved a girl like this," a source exclusively told Us in 2018."


Maverick 3 weeks, 4 days ago
Maverick voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

sal3000 4 weeks ago
mercedesx81 4 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 month ago

ouch21 1 month ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images [View All] 1 month ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 1 month ago

tarekmostafa 1 month ago
Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 39 Next »