Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Camila Ribeiro da Silva

Age: 49, born 12 April 1975

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

68 votes
Red Haired Ladies (129 items)
list by jolieadlar
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
51 votes
actrices rousses - redhead actresses 2 (50 items)
list by steven2185
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
44 votes
the most beautiful women (34 items)
list by gabi borghi
Published 14 years ago 10 comments
38 votes
The WOW Factor (619 items)
list by bunny
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
22 votes
Perfect Dolls (63 items)
list by bunny
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 3 comments

Photos

7 votes
7 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Brazilian actress on TV and film. Born in Petrópolis, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil. Known for América (2005), Olga (2004) and Brazil Avenue (2012).
Tags: Brazilian (4), Redhead (3), Female (2), Actress (2), T.v. (1), Talented (1), Blue Eyes (1), Red Hair (1), Ginger (1), Belas Brasileiras (1), Born In 1975 (1), Olga Prestes (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
160 Watched
2. Malhação (1995)
Rating:
3.9
109 Watched
3. Programa do Jô (2000)
Rating:
6.8
99 Watched
Rating:
6.6
75 Watched
5. América (2005)
Rating:
5.1
62 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Olga (2004)
Rating:
6.4
210 Watched
Rating:
7.8
25 Watched
Rating:
6
10 Watched
Rating:
6.5
8 Watched
5. Bem Casados (2015)
Rating:
3.3
5 Watched




Update feed

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years ago
Breogan21 voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

psow voted for 6 images [View All] 6 years, 1 month ago

sh56 voted for an image 6 years, 9 months ago

Nusch added this to a list 7 years, 7 months ago
Brazilian Actresses (2000) (16 person items)
Dragonslayer voted for an image 7 years, 9 months ago

mavis410 voted for 3 images 7 years, 9 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 7 years, 9 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 14 images [View All] 7 years, 9 months ago

psow voted for 6 images [View All] 7 years, 9 months ago

Nusch voted for an image 7 years, 11 months ago

Nusch posted a image 7 years, 11 months ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 7 years, 11 months ago