Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Camila Carraro Mendes

Age: 28, born 29 June 1994

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Rudy Mancuso


Lists

358 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
284 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 16 comments
187 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
177 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 14 comments
121 votes
Beautiful Women (111 items)
list by celina
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 5 comments

Camila Mendes Videos



Photos

54 votes
45 votes
42 votes
28 votes
28 votes

Camila Mendes is a Brazilian-American actress, known for portraying Veronica Lodge on The CW television series Riverdale.
Tags: Born 1994 (5), Actress (5), Hot (3), Stunner (3), Gorgeous (3), Stunning (3), Beautiful (3), 1994 (3), Cute (3), American (2), Riverdale (2), Latina (2), Pretty (2), Brazilian (2), Breathtaking (2), Model (2), United States (1), Short (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
150 Watched
Rating:
5.2
56 Watched
Rating:
5.8
36 Watched
4. Dangerous Lies (2020)
Rating:
5.4
29 Watched
Rating:
7
7 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5701 Watched
Rating:
5.7
270 Watched
Rating:
6.8
271 Watched
Rating:
7.1
174 Watched
Rating:
5.9
110 Watched




Update feed

Kev64 posted 8 images [View All] 2 days, 10 hours ago

wc2022 3 days, 11 hours ago
speed101 1 week, 4 days ago
Squeak voted for 3 images 1 week, 4 days ago

emerica voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 week, 6 days ago

Alea posted 9 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 1 month ago

Squeak voted for an image 1 month ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 1 month ago

Alea posted a image 1 month ago

psow voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Alea posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Squeak voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

altcelebs 1 month, 1 week ago
Squeak voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 13 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

victoriaeliana added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
white wardrobe (42 person items)
victoriaeliana voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

victoriaeliana added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
to the ground (20 person items)
RevelationEques posted 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

dakotaa 1 month, 3 weeks ago
che22 2 months ago
RevelationEques posted a image 2 months ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 2 months ago

thomaslungford 2 months ago
RevelationEques posted 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 6 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

sara added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
django123 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
Squeak voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 44 Next »