Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Camila Giorgi

Age: 30, born 30 December 1991

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

34 votes
Italian women (272 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 3 months, 3 weeks ago 2 comments
31 votes
Sports Girls (39 items)
list by clovia
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 8 comments
23 votes
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
sexy Italian celebrities (177 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Sexy Capricorn celebrities (313 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

22 votes
18 votes
17 votes
17 votes
15 votes

Description: Camila Giorgi (Macerata, 30 December 1991) is an Italian professional tennis player. She made her senior international tournament debut in 2006 at the ITF Women's Circuit, and her WTA Tour main-draw debut at the 2011 Wimbledon Championships. She reached her best singles ranking of world No. 26 in October 2018. She won 5 ITF titles and 2 WTA titles (Hertogenbosch 2015 and Linz 2018). She also reached other 4 WTA finals, whereas her best Grand Slam placements were the quarterfinal in Wimbledon 2018 and the Fourth Round in US Open 2013 (starting from qualifiers). ... (more)
Tags: Cute (9), Stunning (8), Stunner (8), Gorgeous (8), Beautiful (8), Pretty (8), Hot (8), Tennis (6), Perfect (3), Female Perfection (3), Breathtaking (3), Perfection (3), Perfect Body (3), Italian (3), Tennis Player (2), Blonde (1), 173 Best Ranking (1), WTA (1), Sensual (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
10
1 Watched




TV

Rating:
8
6 Watched
Rating:
9.6
5 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

Pierson Bruno voted for an image 6 hours, 15 minutes ago
Pierson Bruno 6 hours, 15 minutes ago
spacelist11 1 day, 13 hours ago
lovedriver voted for an image 4 days, 13 hours ago
nand 4 days, 15 hours ago
nand voted for 6 images [View All] 4 days, 15 hours ago

van12 voted for 26 images [View All] 5 days ago

van12 5 days ago
Maudea96 voted for an image 1 week ago
alter posted 3 images [View All] 1 week ago

La dolce vita sexy voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago
La dolce vita sexy 1 week, 1 day ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
My favourite women (106 beauty items)
Sanpellegrino 3 weeks, 3 days ago
Hat-Trick 1 month ago
edlongshanks voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
flaviobu voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

flaviobu 1 month, 4 weeks ago
helloboy 1 month, 4 weeks ago
ludovica 2 months ago
edlongshanks voted for an image 2 months ago

Maudea96 voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

edlongshanks voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Dark Matter 2 months, 1 week ago
darakan72 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

forzacapitano 2 months, 3 weeks ago
tijtij voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

alter posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago
jerryspring 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Gav 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Gav added this to a list 2 months, 4 weeks ago
She got game - Sports babes (22 person items)
cappe 3 months ago
edel1254 voted for 2 images 3 months ago

darakan72 voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

alter posted 8 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Tywin1 voted for 34 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »