Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Camila and Mariana Davalos

Age: 33, born 8 September 1988

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: Colombia

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

28 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2647 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 2 comments

Camila E Mariana Davalos Videos

Beautiful Camila & Mariana Davalos - SoHo

506 Views, 3 votes, 1 comments

Added 7 years ago


Mariana Davalos is Written in the Stars HD

705 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

15 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Camila & Mariana Davalos are Colombian models who were born in the United States (Lexington, Kentucky) and lived in Colombia for most of their lives. They started their modeling careers often posing together in some sexy lingerie photo spreads, and are hostesses of a tv show in Colombia called "Rumbas de la Ciudad" (City Parties). Unfortunately there's not much more information out there about the twins in English. Listal Pages: [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] Their Stats are identical: Born: September 8, 1988 ( age 27 ) Sign: Virgo Known as: Camila Davalos Real Name: C ... (more)
Tags: Amazing Bodies (2), Colombian (2), Born 1988 (2), Latina (1), Just Beautiful (1), Colombianas (1), Hot Pussies (1), September 8 (1), Born In September (1), Hot Girls (1), Playmate (1), Twin (1), Tv Host (1), Twins (1), Colombia (1), Model (1), 1988 (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

fcccc 1 month, 3 weeks ago
jerryspring 2 months, 3 weeks ago
vikidi 3 months ago
paysdumonde 10 months, 1 week ago
Crazytone18 11 months, 1 week ago
beautiful2021 1 year, 3 months ago
mahisemo 1 year, 4 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 4 months ago
1963 1 year, 5 months ago
psychedelicfun 1 year, 7 months ago