Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Karla Camila Cabello Estrabao

Age: 26, born 3 March 1997

Country of origin: Cuba

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

189 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 10 months, 3 weeks ago 14 comments
124 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 10 comments
103 votes
Guess What? (65 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 7 comments
53 votes
Victoria's Secret Models (676 items)
list by wendy
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
42 votes
Does This Make My Butt Look Big, Part V? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 2 comments

Camila Cabello Videos

Camila Cabello - Havana ft. Young Thug

280 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Machine Gun Kelly, Camila Cabello - Bad Things

183 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Camila Cabello: Havana

174 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago




Photos

18 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Description: Camila Cabello is a 2x Latin GRAMMY award winning Cuban-Mexican singer, songwriter, actress and philanthropist. Cabello was born in Havana, Cuba to a Cuban mother and Mexican father and was raised in the town of Cojímar in East Havana. She has a younger sister named Sofia. For most of her early life, Cabello and her family moved back and forth between Havana and Mexico City. When Cabello was six, almost seven, she relocated to Miami, Florida, USA with her mother; her father was unable to obtain a visa at the time, and joined the family approximately 18 months later. Cabello has also opened up about having anxiety and obsessive ... (more)
Tags: Born 1997 (6), 1997 (4), Singer (3), Cuban (3), Hot (2), Latina (2), Legs (2), Beautiful (2), Cuban-american (1), Natural Body (1), Brown Eyes (1), Beautiful Hair (1), Nice Butt (1), Big Butt (1), Bangs (1), Born In 1997 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.2
34 Watched
Rating:
7.4
10 Watched
Rating:
8.2
6 Watched
Rating:
4.7
6 Watched
Rating:
7.6
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1146 Watched
Rating:
6.2
838 Watched
Rating:
5.8
278 Watched
Rating:
8.2
157 Watched
Rating:
6.1
117 Watched




Music

Rating:
7.4
1 own
Rating:
8.5
0 want this
Rating:
6
0 want this




Update feed

A.M.A posted a image 1 day, 16 hours ago

astruaad 5 days ago
OstseejungeMV posted 4 images 1 week, 2 days ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

django123 voted for 17 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

chrisbarbaros posted 3 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

chrisbarbaros posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 2 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 3 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 45 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Kev64 posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

chrisbarbaros posted 7 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

chrisbarbaros posted 3 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

jessiejane 2 weeks, 1 day ago
JDF61 voted for an image 3 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 10 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

bellagracexo 3 weeks, 2 days ago
Joel Taylor voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago
django123 voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago
uniruler voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

uniruler 3 weeks, 6 days ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 4 weeks ago
lookleft2 posted a image 4 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 4 weeks ago

Stehako voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Kev64 posted 6 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Nusch voted for an image 1 month ago

SA-512 voted for an image 1 month ago

Savanna Holsted 1 month ago
django123 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

loganjj 1 month, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 43 Next »