Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Camila Brant Gonçalves

Age: 29, born 6 November 1989

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

14 votes
Hottest Women You May Not Know About (#7) (49 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years ago
4 votes
Brazilian Women (372 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Camila Brant Videos



Photos

6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Camila Brant Gonçalves (Patos de Minas, November 6, 1989) is a Brazilian model. Camila Brant represented Brazil in the contest Miss Intercontinental 2010 in which she did not place among the semifinalists. In 2012 Camila Brant represented Brazil in Miss Earth 2012 which was held on November 24, 2012 in Muntinlupa City, Philippine. At the end of the event she place 3rd Runner-Up (Miss Fair). ... (more)
Tags: Model (1), Brazilian (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mygvesz added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Brazilian Women (372 person items)
olekk rated this 2/10 2 months, 1 week ago
jojoba rated this 6/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
jojoba voted for 18 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 4/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 3 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
carnamau voted for 5 images 1 year, 9 months ago

cekadidas rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 4 images 2 years, 10 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 11 months ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 2 years, 11 months ago

KingRichard voted for 15 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

Deleted posted 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago