Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cameron Chase Russel

Age: 36, born 14 June 1987

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Damani Baker


Lists

129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
122 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years ago 13 comments
119 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 14 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
115 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
95 votes
Victoria's Secret models: now and then (2013 UPD!) (200 items)
list by matchbox
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 11 comments

Cameron Russell Videos

Image is Powerful: Cameron Russell at TEDxMidAtlantic 2012

183 Views, 2 votes

Added 11 years ago




Photos

52 votes
39 votes
34 votes
34 votes
33 votes

Cameron Russell (born: Cameron Chase Russel on June 14, 1987 in Cambridge, Massachusetts) is a fashion model known for her role on The Fashion Fund, during which she attended the CFDA award dinner. Founded by the legendary Anna Wintour, The Fashion Fund is a documentary-style TV show featuring behind-the-scenes action from the Council of Fashion Designers of America and the Vogue Competition for young designers.
Tags: Supermodel (6), American (5), Model (5), Brunette (4), Hot (2), Female (2), Born 1987 (2), Gorgeous (2), Brown Eyes (2), Pretty (2), June 14 (1), Charming (1), Gemini (1), Victoria's Secret (1), Splendid (1), Marvelous (1), Terrific (1), Born In June (1), Talented (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
152 Watched
Rating:
7.1
110 Watched
Rating:
8.5
82 Watched
Rating:
10
3 Watched




Update feed

melainebaby22 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

emberlin posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

soc73 voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

tunko voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

tarekmostafa voted for 3 images 3 months ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

jamiejj1009 4 months, 3 weeks ago
henrywooders 6 months ago
ebern posted a comment on this image 6 months, 1 week ago

"Cameron R"


joshmiller 6 months, 2 weeks ago
joshmiller voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

emilyhickman 6 months, 3 weeks ago
ebern voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

shivanigupta voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

ohhhpints 6 months, 4 weeks ago
cameraman101 7 months ago
pebbles21 7 months, 1 week ago
tiamari 7 months, 1 week ago
angel22 7 months, 2 weeks ago
themasterbate 7 months, 3 weeks ago
amyleigh 8 months ago
airmaster 8 months ago
drumms 8 months, 1 week ago
icklepickle 8 months, 1 week ago
londonbible 8 months, 2 weeks ago
tomblack 8 months, 3 weeks ago
budapestbible 9 months ago
tunasniff 9 months, 2 weeks ago
acc80s 10 months ago
tunko voted for 18 images [View All] 10 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago
dougcampbell 11 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 11 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

wendy posted a image 1 year ago

shivanigupta voted for 4 images 1 year ago

elliesmall 1 year, 1 month ago
bloodmoon 1 year, 1 month ago
mrhola 1 year, 1 month ago
shamsham 1 year, 1 month ago
igoeome 1 year, 1 month ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »