Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cameron Riley Monaghan

Age: 26, born 16 August 1993

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

76 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
35 votes
stars in teen vogue (247 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
17 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (996 items)
list by echo
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
15 votes
born in year 1993 (208 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 4 months ago
11 votes
Good Faces//Man (305 items)
list by concatenation
Published 5 years, 2 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Cameron Riley Monaghan is an American actor and model. Beginning with his professional career as a child model at the age of three, and child actor at the age of seven, Monaghan is best known for his role as Ian Gallagher on the Showtime comedy-drama (dramedy) series Shameless.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
2156 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1222 Watched
Rating:
7
1250 Watched
Rating:
8.1
1244 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1119 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
3893 Watched
Rating:
4.6
443 Watched
Rating:
6.5
354 Watched
4. Vampire Academy (2014)
Rating:
5.4
200 Watched
5. Prom (2011)
Rating:
5.6
149 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Magdalena added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Actors (281 person items)
Rylvan voted for 2 images 8 months ago

Maracllea added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Every fairytale needs a good old fashioned villain (29 person items)

"As the J... Valeska twins in DC's Gotham "


Arizona posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Niina Mikaelson voted for 5 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Niina Mikaelson posted 38 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Niina Mikaelson voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Spider-Man Dream Cast (30 movies items)

"Carnage!"


Nusch added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Kev64 posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

SanyoMute voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Matt added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
My Total Drama Fancast: Updated (2017) (53 person items)

"As Scott "


Nikki added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
DC Cast (80 person items)
Nusch voted for 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

EmmaBell posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

dsdasda posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Criminal Minds Unsubs/Criminals (91 person items)

"Cameron Monaghan as Jeffrey Charles Alias: n/a Episode: 06 - "The Boogeyman" Partner: n/a Pathology: Serial Killer Signature: Taking items from victims as trophies Modus Operandi: Bludgeoning Status: Institutionalized Victims: 3 killed and 1 attempted "


Shiya posted 37 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

Rylvan voted for 4 images 3 years, 2 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Teen Choice Awards 2016 (90 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

Evy added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Interesting Men I Love (74 person items)
iknowthat posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago

iknowthat added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
stars in teen vogue (247 person items)