Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cameron Alexander Dallas

Age: 27, born 8 September 1994

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Madisyn Menchaca


Lists

78 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
37 votes
stars in teen vogue (247 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
13 votes
Billboard Music Awards 2015 (55 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 7 years ago 3 comments
11 votes
Teen Choice Awards 2016 (90 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
People's Choice Awards 2016 (90 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 3 comments

Cameron Dallas Videos

Lanvin Presents Cameron Dallas for Flaunt

52 Views

Added 5 years ago


Cameron Dallas Takes Over the Fashion World

46 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Actor (1), Born 1994 (1), Born In 1994 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Expelled (2014)
Rating:
3.8
23 Watched
2. The Outfield (2015)
Rating:
7
1 want to see
4. Frog Kingdom (2013)
Rating:
8
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
108 Watched
Rating:
6.5
79 Watched
Rating:
6.4
69 Watched
Rating:
7.3
59 Watched
Rating:
6.6
48 Watched




TV directed by

1. Cameron Dallas (2013)
0 want to see




Update feed

Alea posted 5 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

arbamovies 7 months, 1 week ago
itscananarsln 7 months, 3 weeks ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Cameron Alexander DallasAmerican Internet Personality, Musician & Actor• Scottish;• German;• Mexican; "


Alea posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

peckinrice 1 year, 8 months ago
ricegum added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Cameron Dallas (2 person items)
rectic posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

rectic 1 year, 8 months ago
Arizona posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Arizona posted 104 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

aspergo 2 years ago
Magdalena added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Actors (365 person items)
kathy voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Laurence3 voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Laurence3 2 years, 2 months ago
darkberry posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

kah. posted 18 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

Caccia posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

Caccia posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago

tobsx90 posted 8 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

Arizona posted 2 images 3 years, 10 months ago

Preston Stoffels posted a image 4 years ago

Preston Stoffels posted a image 4 years ago

Milena added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
emmasg8 4 years, 4 months ago
WendyLorene voted for an image 4 years, 9 months ago

Caccia posted 7 images [View All] 4 years, 9 months ago

jrf001 posted 11 images [View All] 4 years, 10 months ago

Arizona posted 4 images 5 years, 2 months ago

gugugu11415 5 years, 2 months ago
kah. posted a video 5 years, 3 months ago
kah. posted 29 images [View All] 5 years, 3 months ago

kah. posted 28 images [View All] 5 years, 3 months ago

kah. posted a video 5 years, 3 months ago
kah. posted 53 images [View All] 5 years, 3 months ago

BAMF 5 years, 4 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 4 months ago
WendyLorene posted 5 images [View All] 5 years, 7 months ago

WendyLorene 5 years, 7 months ago

« Prev12 Next »