Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cameron Giles

Age: 42, born 4 February 1976

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

12 votes
Hip Hop (131 items)
list by ghostof
Published 1 year ago
8 votes
Music...Hiphop/Rapper Artists (267 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 1 year, 2 months ago

View all Cam'ron lists

Photos


Cameron Giles, better known by his stage name Cam'ron, is an American rapper, actor and entrepreneur from Harlem, New York. He is the de facto leader of East Coast hip hop groups The Diplomats, and U.N.. Cam'ron was also a part of the group Children of the Corn before they disbanded in 1997
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1065 Watched
Rating:
6.3
231 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched
1 want to see




Music

Most popular
Most recent
1. Purple Haze (2004)
Rating:
7.3
3 own
Rating:
7
2 own
Rating:
6.3
0 want this
Rating:
3.5
1 own
Rating:
4
0 want this




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
33 Watched
Rating:
5
9 Watched
Rating:
4.7
11 Watched
Rating:
8.6
5 Watched
5. Paper Soldiers (2002)
Rating:
7
6 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
5.5
2 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
5.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ghostof added this to a list 1 year ago
Hip Hop (131 music items)
Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago