Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Calum Best

Stats

Birth Name: Calum Milan Best

Age: 37, born 6 February 1981

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

5 votes
Caught Smoking (51 items)
list by Bubs
Published 6 years, 11 months ago

Photos


Description: Calum Milan Best (born 6 February 1981 in San Jose, California) is a Northern Irish/American former fashion model turned celebrity, and television personality. Best is the son of Northern Ireland football legend George Best and his wife Angie. His middle name is Milan, after his godfather, Milan Mandarić, his father's lifelong friend, the chairman of Sheffield Wednesday He is the cousin of English actress Samantha Janus. Best is a patron for The National Association for Children of Alcoholics (Nacoa), a UK charity providing support to children affected by their parent's drinking. His colourful personal life has won him ... (more)
Tags: Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1981 (1), 1981 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.1
42 Watched
Rating:
5.9
29 Watched
Rating:
5.8
4 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched
1 want to see




Movies

Rating:
7.3
3 Watched
2. Enter the Cage (2016)
1 want to see
3. Dangerous Game (2017)
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen