Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cainan Wiebe

Age: 28, born 27 August 1995

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

80 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
32 votes
born in year 1995 (132 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
7 votes
Directed by Zack Snyder (151 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Actors (365 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 4 years, 7 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Male (2), Actor (2), Magnificent (1), Twilight (1), Successful (1), Deserves An Oscar (1), Charming (1), Grand (1), Sucker Punch (1), Incredible (1), Lovely (1), Attractive (1), Spectacular (1), Excellent (1), Handsome (1), Gorgeous (1), Love Him (1), Makes The List (1), Beautiful Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
2869 Watched
Rating:
7.7
928 Watched
3. Dead Like Me (2003)
Rating:
7.4
791 Watched
Rating:
7.4
729 Watched
5. The 4400 (2004)
Rating:
6.7
666 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
2026 Watched
2. Sucker Punch (2011)
Rating:
5.9
1561 Watched
Rating:
5.9
393 Watched
4. Black Christmas (2006)
Rating:
4.7
286 Watched
5. Whisper (2007)
Rating:
4.8
101 Watched




Update feed

Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
Actors (365 person items)