Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Çağla Büyükakçay

Age: 32, born 28 September 1989

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

2 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#24) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Cagla Buyukakcay Videos



Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Çağla Büyükakçay (born September 28, 1989, in Adana), is a Turkish tennis player. She is a member of the Enkaspor tennis team. She is the most successful Turkish player in singles women tennis with a career high WTA ranking of 168 (Jan 31, 2011). She was also the first Turkish woman tennis player in singles to play Grand Slam qualification tournament (2010 US Open). As of April 2011 she has 5 singles and 7 doubles ITF titles. ... (more)
Tags: Turkish (1), Turkey (1), Born 1989 (1), WTA (1), Professional Tennis Player (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. 2016: Day 2 (2016)
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
9.3
3 Watched




Update feed

Ricky F voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#24) (50 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 8/10 4 years, 9 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 7 images [View All] 4 years, 9 months ago

CitizenErased posted 2 images 5 years, 3 months ago

CitizenErased posted 3 images 5 years, 4 months ago

Life is Life rated this 6/10 5 years, 8 months ago
CitizenErased posted 24 images [View All] 5 years, 8 months ago

CitizenErased rated this 8/10 5 years, 9 months ago