Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Çağatay Ulusoy

Age: 28, born 23 September 1990

Country of origin: Turkey

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

25 votes
Made in Turkey : men (20 items)
list by Yara Halabi
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
5 votes
Handsome Turkish Men... (29 items)
list by PinupQueen'
Published 4 years, 2 months ago
1 votes
83 Young Hot Celebs (83 items)
list by jeddzagan
Published 4 months, 1 week ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Cagatay Ulusoy was born on 23 September, 1990 in Istanbul, Turkey. After his graduation from the high school, he continued studying at the University of Istanbul - 'Garden design and landscaping' (Istanbul Universitesi Peyzaj - Sulama System ve Tasarimlari). He worked as a model since 2009 while in 2010 won the competition Best Model of Turkey 2010. The first major project was the TV series 'Adini Feriha Koydum' (I Named her Feriha), where he portrayed the character of Emir Sarrafoglu. But his first step to the big screen was in the film 'Anadolu Kartallari' (Anatolian Eagles), where he portrayed the character of Ahmet Onur. Cag ... (more)
Tags: Actor (2), Turkish (2), Hot (1), Doable (1), Attractive (1), Eyes (1), Eyebrow (1), Cute (1), Handsome (1), Model (1), Turky (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
9 Watched
Rating:
8.3
7 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Rating:
6.8
7 Watched
Rating:
7.2
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jeddzagan added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
83 Young Hot Celebs (83 person items)
ddorn rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Gollum posted 60 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

europeanactors rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
editorofit rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
editorofit posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

virtualspring rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
gugugu11415 rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Turquoise posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Turquoise posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Emir Güler rated this 10/10 2 years ago
Daniela Dimitrov voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Daniela Dimitrov voted for 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Turquoise posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Turquoise posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

Daniela Dimitrov voted for 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Daniela Dimitrov voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Daniela Dimitrov posted 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Daniela Dimitrov voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Turquoise posted 2 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

CitizenErased rated this 6/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Daniela Dimitrov rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Life is Life rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
EatMorePez posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago