Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Catherine Joy Perry

Age: 39, born 24 March 1985

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

46 votes
Sports Girls (39 items)
list by clovia
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
43 votes
All of WWE Women's (236 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 2 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
42 votes
Beauties Born 1985 (13 items)
list by Aisling
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
25 votes
Favorite Female Athletes (49 items)
list by darin26
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
23 votes
Actresses with Martial Arts/Action Background (52 items)
list by playboydx
Published 11 months ago 1 comment

C.J. Perry Videos

Untitled video

55 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

21 votes
18 votes
15 votes
15 votes
12 votes

Description: Born: Sunday 24th of March 1985 Birthplace: Gainesville, Florida, United States Ethnicity: Caucasian Profession: Actress, Glamour Model, Sportswoman: Wrestler Hair color: Blonde Eye color: Brown Height: 170 cm (or 5'7") Weight: 55 kg (or 121 lbs) Body type: Athletic Measurements: 34-25-36 Bra/cup size: 34C Boobs: Real/Natural Years active: 2013 - present (started around 28 years old; 10 years in the business) Tattoos: None Piercings: None About CJ Perry Catherine Joy "C.J." Perry is an American professional wrestling valet, professional wres ... (more)
Tags: Wwe (8), Hot (6), Goddess (5), American (4), Would Make A Great Dominatrix (4), Big Butt (4), Great Body (4), Born 1985 (4), Wrestler (4), I Would Do Her (3), Nice Butt (3), Dancer (3), Gorgeous (2), Stunning (2), Beautiful (2), Pretty (2), Breathtaking (2), Buxom (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pitch Perfect (2012)
Rating:
6.9
833 Watched
2. Pitch Perfect 2 (2015)
Rating:
5.9
411 Watched
Rating:
4.3
165 Watched
4. Cosmic Sin (2021)
Rating:
3.1
19 Watched
5. Countdown (2016)
Rating:
4.5
10 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
180 Watched
2. WWE SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
6.9
196 Watched
3. Big Time Rush (2009)
Rating:
4.9
134 Watched
Rating:
7.2
87 Watched
Rating:
8
58 Watched




Update feed

RevelationEques posted 8 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

Joe Jones posted a image 2 weeks ago

dafrobisher voted for an image 3 weeks ago
Joe Jones posted a image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

noname2000 voted for 42 images [View All] 1 month ago

noname2000 voted for 5 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month ago

Joe Jones posted a image 1 month ago

Joe Jones posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

James OK added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Favorite Models by James OK (509 person items)
Joe Jones posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 9 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Puron voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

ff1161 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Joe Jones posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Joe Jones posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

smith00721 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted 11 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Joe Jones posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 6 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 7 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 8 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 10 images [View All] 3 months ago

Joe Jones posted a image 3 months ago

chrisbarbaros posted 4 images 3 months ago

Joe Jones posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted 9 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 6 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Joe Jones posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Joe Jones posted a image 4 months ago

ff1161 voted for an image 4 months ago

Joe Jones posted a image 4 months ago

soc73 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »