Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Céline Sallette

Age: 39, born 25 April 1980

Country of origin: France

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

46 votes
Cannes Film Festival 2014 (278 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
21 votes
2013 Cannes Film Festival Fashion (123 items)
list by Coruscate
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
16 votes
Cannes Film Festival 2016 (258 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
2014 Cannes Film Festival Fashion (120 items)
list by Coruscate
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
6 votes
Cannes Film Festival 2017 (262 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Actress (2), French (2), Beautiful (1), Born In 1980 (1), Babe (1), Born 1980 (1), Attractive (1), Adorable (1), Francophone (1), Brunette (1), Pretty (1), 1980 (1), Cute (1), Female (1), Sexy (1), Hot (1), European (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
1925 Watched
Rating:
6.2
581 Watched
3. Rust and Bone (2012)
Rating:
7.2
326 Watched
4. Regular Lovers (2005)
Rating:
7.7
106 want to see
Rating:
6.8
74 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Returned (2012)
Rating:
8
139 Watched
Rating:
7.9
59 Watched
3. C à vous (2009)
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched
Rating:
10
3 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched




Movies written by

1. Meurtrières (2006)
Rating:
5.7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

fbe voted for an image 4 days, 1 hour ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky F voted for 5 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

evvie added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
born in year 1980 (230 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Cannes Film Festival 2017 (262 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

ma:lui posted 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 years, 2 months ago

morenete posted 9 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Cannes Film Festival 2016 (258 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years, 9 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years, 9 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted 2 images 3 years, 9 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years, 9 months ago