Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Byung-ho Son

Stats

Birth Name: 손병호 / Son Byung Ho

Age: 56, born 25 August 1962

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 7"


Photos


Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Actor (1), Born 1962 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
345 Watched
Rating:
7.8
77 Watched
Rating:
7.3
54 want to see
4. R-Point (2004)
Rating:
6.3
52 Watched
Rating:
7.1
24 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
34 Watched
Rating:
9.2
10 Watched
Rating:
8
8 Watched
Rating:
10
3 Watched
Rating:
9.5
4 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen