Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Byron Chan

Age: 53, born 13 August 1967

Country of origin: Hong Kong

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

27 votes
Action Heroes (and Villains) (424 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 9 years, 11 months ago
8 votes
Actors With Most We Hate Movies Appearances (409 items)
list by Leo
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Smallville (2001)
Rating:
6.5
2340 Watched
2. Arrow (2012)
Rating:
7.5
839 Watched
3. Dark Angel (2000)
Rating:
7.1
732 Watched
4. Burn Notice (2007)
Rating:
7.5
438 Watched
5. Nikita (2010)
Rating:
7.4
391 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Catwoman (2004)
Rating:
3.8
1662 Watched
2. Street Fighter (1994)
Rating:
3.9
1022 Watched
3. The Big Short (2015)
Rating:
7.1
566 Watched
Rating:
5.7
241 Watched
5. Skyscraper (2018)
Rating:
4.9
154 Watched




Update feed

Emmabell posted 3 images 4 years, 2 months ago

Leo added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
Actors With Most We Hate Movies Appearances (409 person items)

"Catwoman Street Fighter"