Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Butch Hartman

Stats

Birth Name: Elmer Earl Hartman IV

Age: 55, born 10 January 1965

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Julieann Hartman


Lists

4 votes
A bunch of white men nobody likes anymore (109 items)
list by Maxine the Movie Gal
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 2 comments

Photos


Tags: Youtuber (1), Youtube (1), Born 1965 (1), American (1), Animator (1), Producer (1), Writer (1), Voice Actor (1), Director (1), Illustrator (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4236 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1114 Watched
3. Danny Phantom (2004)
Rating:
6.4
459 Watched
4. Growing Pains (1985)
Rating:
5.9
415 Watched
Rating:
6.9
254 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Johnny Bravo (1997)
Rating:
6.5
1353 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1114 Watched
3. Danny Phantom (2004)
Rating:
6.4
459 Watched
Rating:
6.9
254 Watched
5. Channel Chasers (2004)
Rating:
7.3
248 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Johnny Bravo (1997)
Rating:
6.5
1353 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1114 Watched
3. Danny Phantom (2004)
Rating:
6.4
459 Watched
Rating:
6.9
254 Watched
5. Channel Chasers (2004)
Rating:
7.3
248 Watched




Movies written by

1. Doogal (2006)
Rating:
3.1
62 Watched




Movies

1. Bikini Carwash (1992)
Rating:
7
2 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
1. Zoomates (1998)
Rating:
5
2 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched




Update feed

Maxine the Movie Gal added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
onclelapin posted a image 4 years, 4 months ago