Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Burcu Kara

Age: 44, born 1 March 1980

Country of origin: Turkey

Currently Residing In: Turkey

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

132 votes
The Most Beautiful Turkish Actresses (46 items)
list by billie piper
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 11 comments
66 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1571 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
61 votes
blue eyes dark hair (female) (283 items)
list by evvie
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
61 votes
Turkish girls (62 items)
list by melvin90
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
53 votes
Made in Turkey : women (20 items)
list by Yara Halabi
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 14 comments

Burcu Kara Videos



Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Turkish (2), Actress (2), Brunette (2), Hot (1), Female (1), Gorgeous (1), Pisces (1), Born 1980 (1), Born In 1980 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Romantik Komedi (2010)
Rating:
7.6
16 Watched
Rating:
2
6 Watched
Rating:
7.3
5 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.6
11 Watched
2. Kirmizi Oda (2020)
1 want to see
3. Dada Dandinista (2014)
0 want to see




Update feed

usr4626274 9 months, 3 weeks ago
MUZE 1 year, 2 months ago
MUZE voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

mikey34 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

nand 1 year, 6 months ago
Dark Matter 2 years, 2 months ago
hollywoodparis 3 years, 4 months ago
apo55a 3 years, 9 months ago
dougcampbell 3 years, 12 months ago
franceseattle added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
List of Fav. Female Images (658 beauty items)
franceseattle added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
Beautiful Turkish Faces (54 person items)
franceseattle voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

logymw added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1571 person items)
fango 4 years, 5 months ago
fenglinchuan 4 years, 6 months ago
Djura Kuric 5 years ago
jojoba voted for 2 images 5 years, 11 months ago

latinclam 6 years, 1 month ago
soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 6 years, 2 months ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 beauty items)

" Burcu Kara is a Turkish actress. "


sahaad voted for an image 6 years, 3 months ago

carnamau 6 years, 4 months ago
logymw 6 years, 4 months ago
musteng76 6 years, 4 months ago
legna 6 years, 5 months ago
Turquoise posted a image 6 years, 8 months ago

pciloc added this to list 6 years, 8 months ago
franceseattle voted for an image 6 years, 8 months ago

canelka 6 years, 9 months ago
narrador nuevo 6 years, 10 months ago
virtualspring 7 years ago
xolmis 7 years, 5 months ago
Emir Güler 7 years, 6 months ago
sara posted 11 images [View All] 7 years, 8 months ago

mihalvova 7 years, 8 months ago
Gino Vasquez 7 years, 9 months ago
oldman 7 years, 9 months ago
redrobin added this to a list 7 years, 9 months ago
Favorite Actress Orient (30 person items)
redrobin 7 years, 9 months ago
Daniela Dimitrov 8 years, 1 month ago

« Prev12 Next »