Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Burcu Özberk

Age: 29, born 12 June 1989

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

29 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 8 months, 3 weeks ago
24 votes
100 Breathtaking Turkish Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 1 year, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Burcu Özberk is a Turkish actress.
Tags: 1989 (1), Turkey (1), Muhtesem Yuzyil (1), 5+ (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8.7
42 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

aLittleTyger voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

titlerug rated this 8/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 beauty items)

" Burcu Özberk is a Turkish actress. "


irishblue rated this 8/10 10 months ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 10 months ago
legna rated this 6/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
mavis410 rated this 4/10 1 year, 2 months ago
sahaad voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Gollum posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

franceseattle posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
canelka rated this 1/10 1 year, 3 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

sara added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
xolmis rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
sara rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
sahaad voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Turquoise posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 5 months ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Turquoise posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago