Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Burçin Terzioğlu

Age: 38, born 9 March 1980

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Murat Yildirim


Lists

52 votes
Turkish girls (62 items)
list by melvin90
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
29 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 8 months, 2 weeks ago
24 votes
100 Breathtaking Turkish Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 1 year, 11 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Beautiful girls from turkey (67 items)
list by gsx
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Since the age of four sets, Burcin Terzioglu, the daughter of a family film. To date, 'The Naked Citizens',' two billion Ticket ',' Dark Violet ',' Fazilet starred in 12 films, including the. In addition, 'Doctors', 'Poplar Family', 'neighborhood headmen', 'Yasemince', 'I'm sorry Layla', 'Kinali Snow', 'Alia' and 'Angel Island' also played as well as 15 different television shows. 24 years old, a young player. Terzioglu, in 1989, 'Virtue' film, having played his daughter Hülya Avşar. After 16 years 'if he Women' series again Avşar Hulya the role of the daughter of a Black Sea and the beautiful daughter of combative canlandır ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Ezel
Rating:
8.3
41 Watched
Rating:
9
3 Watched
Rating:
1
2 Watched
Rating:
4
2 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 beauty items)

" Burçin Terzioğlu is a Turkish actress. "


carnamau rated this 6/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
anaximandro rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
canelka rated this 3/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Nina Red rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
amcan31 rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Turquoise posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

sara added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
naked rated this 10/10 1 year, 12 months ago
sara rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Kitt rated this 6/10 2 years, 4 months ago