Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marie-France Thielland

Age: 83, born 9 August 1939

Country of origin: France

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Barbet Schroeder


Lists

8 votes
My Favorite Actresses (103 items)
list by mirinbuddy
Published 6 years, 11 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Bulle Ogier is a French actress. She adopted the professional surname Ogier, which was her mother's maiden name.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
484 Watched
Rating:
8
131 want to see
Rating:
6.9
76 Watched
Rating:
6.4
49 Watched
5. Out 1 (1971) (2015)
Rating:
8
38 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
8
131 want to see
2. Le Pont du Nord (1982)
Rating:
7.7
24 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
4 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

Henny voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

124 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago