Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Clayton Johnson Heermance, Jr.

Born: 18 June 1908 Died: 8 September 1969

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

69 votes
TV Guide's 50 greatest cartoon characters (50 items)
list by matchbox
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 17 comments
26 votes
The Evolution of Superman (Animated version) (18 items)
list by nehocb
Published 8 years ago 1 comment
6 votes
Superman, The Last son of krypton (27 items)
list by Larry Talbot
Published 6 years, 4 months ago
2 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - C (177 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 4 years, 3 months ago

Bud Collyer Videos

"Beat The Clock (1)" (Classic TV) 1950s

8 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

4 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Deceased (1), Voice Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent



Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
96 Watched
Rating:
6.7
23 Watched
Rating:
7.9
16 Watched
Rating:
6.6
16 Watched
5. Volcano (1942)
Rating:
6.6
11 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen