Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bryana Alicia Salaz

Age: 24, born 25 August 1997

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

19 votes
Sexy Virgo celebrities (341 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 7 years ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Short (1), American (1), Actress (1), Singer (1), Brunette (1), Latina (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Joyful Noise (2012)
Rating:
6.3
36 Watched
2. Age of Summer (2018)
Rating:
4.7
3 Watched
3. Malibu Rescue (2019)
Rating:
6.3
3 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
401 Watched
2. The Voice (2011)
Rating:
6.9
104 Watched
Rating:
5.1
40 Watched
4. The Mick (2017)
Rating:
7.2
25 Watched
5. House of Payne (2006)
Rating:
6.4
24 Watched




Update feed

Crazytone18 1 year, 3 months ago
topcollection 1 year, 7 months ago
Botzu voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

goldthwait 1 year, 10 months ago
m3tarry 1 year, 10 months ago
m3tarry posted 23 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

tijtij voted for 13 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Alea posted 74 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

sonambulo 2 years, 3 months ago
Ringo 2 years, 4 months ago
Smiler1 voted for 5 images 2 years, 6 months ago

mygvesz posted 12 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

donsean 3 years, 5 months ago
sh56 3 years, 9 months ago
EatMorePez posted 6 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation 4 years, 10 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 10 months ago

Payal 5 years, 4 months ago
BAMF 5 years, 7 months ago
Zeke21 6 years ago
Zeke21 voted for 2 images 6 years ago

Smiler1 posted a image 6 years ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 6 years ago
Sexy Virgo celebrities (341 person items)
Smiler1 posted a image 6 years ago