Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bryan Fuller

Age: 52, born 27 July 1969

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Scott Roberts


Lists

27 votes
Entertainment Weekly Comic Con Portraits 2015 (102 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Why Hannibal Is The Best Show On TV Right Now (6 items)
list by PvtCaboose91
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 3 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Bryan Fuller is an American screenwriter and television producer. Fuller has worked exclusively as a writer/producer in television, creating a number of critically acclaimed television series, including Dead Like Me, Wonderfalls, Pushing Daisies and more recently, Hannibal.
My tags: Add tags

TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Heroes (2006)
Rating:
7.2
3510 Watched
2. Pushing Daisies (2007)
Rating:
7.8
1040 Watched
3. Dead Like Me (2003)
Rating:
7.4
786 Watched
4. Hannibal (2013)
Rating:
8.3
769 Watched
Rating:
7
601 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Wonderfalls (2004)
Rating:
7.3
230 Watched
2. American Gods (2017)
Rating:
7.4
124 Watched
Rating:
8.8
5 Watched
1 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
5.9
163 Watched
2. Carrie (2002)
Rating:
5.7
26 want to see




Update feed

Emmabell posted a image 4 years, 6 months ago