Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bruno Tonioli

Age: 63, born 25 November 1955

Country of origin: Italy

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

8 votes
Gay Celebrity! (130 items)
list by MalĂș
Published 5 years, 9 months ago
8 votes
Gay Famous! (153 items)
list by Noemi
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Bruno Tonioli (born 25 November 1955) is an Italian choreographer and TV personality who appears as a judge on the television dance competition Strictly Come Dancing for BBC TV in the UK, and its American adaptation Dancing with the Stars on ABC TV in the US, Tonioli co-created and appeared on the BBC talent show DanceX and its American adaptation, Dance War: Bruno vs. Carrie Ann.
Tags: Choreographer (1), SCD (1), Caucasian (1), Brown Eyes (1), Funny (1), Brunet (1), Italian (1), Dancing With The Stars (1), Male (1), Strictly Come Dancing (1), Dancer (1), Strictly (1), Brown Hair (1), DWTS (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
448 Watched
Rating:
5.3
258 Watched
Rating:
6.3
246 Watched
Rating:
5.4
241 Watched
Rating:
4.8
192 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
1080 Watched
Rating:
5.7
41 Watched
Rating:
6
38 Watched
4. Eyes of Faith (2018)
Rating:
7
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen