Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bruna Lírio

Age: 28, born 11 September 1994

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

118 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
67 votes
Top Model Worldwide (470 items)
list by clovia
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
64 votes
Top Girls (949 items)
list by samoden
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
62 votes
They Shine! (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
59 votes
Ask TrekMedic's 2018 Most Desirable Women (CLOSED) (94 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years ago 45 comments

Bruna Lirio Videos

WayWard in Miami | Bruna Lírio

853 Views, 1 comments

Added 7 years ago


Victoria’s Secret Angels Get In the Spirit

441 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

127 votes
72 votes
71 votes
66 votes
62 votes

Description: HEIGHT 178 - 5' 10" BUST 84 - 33A” WAIST 58 - 23" HIPS 86 - 34" SHOE SIZE 38,5 - 8.5 HAIR COLOR BROWN EYE COLOR BLUE- GREEN Bruna was recruited in 2013 in her hometown of Vitoria, Brazil and signed with Mc2 Models Miami. She later signed with Wilhelmina Models New York. Bruna Lirio has appeared in the Victoria's Secret Fashion Show twice, in, 2015 & 2017. Lirio has walked for many fashion brands & high fashion designers, including Area, John Paul Ataker,Lela Rose, Jenny Packham, Christian Siriano, Cushnie e ... (more)
Tags: Model (49), Hot (47), Gorgeous (47), Stunning (47), Beautiful (47), Cute (47), Pretty (46), Perfection (43), Breathtaking (43), Stunner (34), Female Perfection (16), Perfect (15), Brazilian (13), Tall (10), Perfect Body (7), Sensual (4), Brazil (3), Brunette (3)
My tags: Add tags

Movies




Update feed

doubled 4 hours, 24 minutes ago
Puron voted for 3 images 2 days, 10 hours ago

Puron voted for an image 3 days, 8 hours ago
Kendraatje posted 29 images [View All] 3 days, 8 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 4 days ago

Puron voted for 4 images 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 5 days, 4 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 5 days, 23 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 6 days, 5 hours ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week ago
Women with voted 100+ images (235 person items)

"1 image"


Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 1 day ago

steve1955 voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted 27 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

derreckmark voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago
derreckmark voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago
asssslover 1 week, 3 days ago
derreckmark voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

listalbob voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago
farmacevt voted for 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 week, 5 days ago

farmacevt voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago
looksharp voted for 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

Grenxa voted for 19 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

Person 135059 voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

derreckmark voted for 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

derreckmark voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago
jandi voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted 16 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

steve1955 voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

fabswingers 3 weeks ago
steve1955 voted for 5 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 2 days ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 46 Next »