Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bruna Linzmeyer

Age: 29, born 11 November 1992

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

58 votes
blue eyes dark hair (female) (283 items)
list by evvie
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
46 votes
Pale Beauty (73 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 6 comments
43 votes
Most beautiful Brazilian actresses (75 items)
list by Dands
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
38 votes
Headband (23 items)
list by Silvia
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
29 votes
Beauty is Harmony (43 items)
list by Silvia
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 2 comments

Photos

15 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Bruna Linzmeyer (born November 11, 1992) is a Brazilian actress who has played the lead role in Meu Pedacinho de Chão. Born in Corupá, Santa Catarina, Bruna Linzmeyer's father is German while her maternal grandfather is of African descent
Tags: Brazilian (3), Actress (2), Brunette (2), Blue Eyes (2), 1992 (1), Brazil (1), Lesbian (1), Lgbt (1), Beautiful Woman (1), Scorpio (1), Born In 1992 (1), Born In November (1), November 11 (1), Those Eyes! (1), 1 *** (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Rio, I Love You (2014)
Rating:
5
27 want to see
Rating:
6.3
9 Watched
Rating:
4
3 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched
5. O Amuleto (2015)
Rating:
1
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Programa do Jô (2000)
Rating:
6.7
97 Watched
Rating:
4.6
31 Watched
Rating:
7.7
6 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
2 Watched




Update feed

G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 4 images 8 months, 1 week ago

sikaka voted for 10 images [View All] 9 months ago

ronfr07 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

antz 11 months, 2 weeks ago
lp845 voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Amélia 1 year, 2 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

lp845 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 8 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

WendyLorene voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

apo55a 2 years, 1 month ago
Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

dougcampbell 2 years, 4 months ago
Darthmasco added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Scorpio (322 person items)
Look Left voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

sparky voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

djjetz added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
BRAZIL'S HOTTEST (138 beauty items)
djjetz 2 years, 6 months ago
gohogs added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Red Carpet Sexy (#1) (66 person items)
gohogs 2 years, 7 months ago
gohogs voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

brhue 2 years, 11 months ago
ractocar 3 years, 2 months ago
jonslist 3 years, 5 months ago
Motor_ 3 years, 7 months ago
loucamel 3 years, 8 months ago
loucamel voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

django123 voted for 5 images 3 years, 8 months ago


« Prev12 Next »