Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bruna Rangel Lima

Age: 23, born 2 March 1996

Country of origin: Brazil

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

185 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2466 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 24 comments
181 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1732 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 11 comments
138 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
35 votes
FHM 100 Sexiest Women In The World 2016 (100 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
11 votes
Brazilian Women (397 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Description: Here to motivate and inspire. Brasilian & Italian. Miami,FL. Business: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Butt (1), Donk (1), Brunette (1), Buxom (1), 1996 (1), Ass (1), Brazil (1), Latina (1), Born 1996 (1), Brasil (1), Born In 1996 (1), Brazilian (1), Instagram (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation rated this 8/10 1 week ago
loucamel voted for an image 1 week ago

mikrobas posted 17 images [View All] 1 week ago

jojoba voted for 21 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

jemate voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

best12 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

093389195 rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
playboydx voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Aimal rated this 8/10 3 months, 1 week ago
django123 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

juh111 rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
124 voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

124 rated this 7/10 4 months, 1 week ago
hulkargh posted 97 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh rated this 8/10 4 months, 1 week ago
124 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Blutarski voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

ramoninho rated this 6/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
mikrobas posted 12 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 9 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

mygvesz added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Brazilian Women (397 person items)
jojoba voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

mikrobas posted 4 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

jojoba voted for 12 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

sguney08 voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

radigast voted for 5 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

mikrobas posted 20 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

jojoba rated this 6/10 7 months ago
jojoba voted for 125 images [View All] 7 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

Luke St Leger rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Luke St Leger voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

aprohor voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

mikrobas posted 38 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

mikrobas posted 6 images [View All] 8 months, 4 weeks ago

tijtij voted for 7 images [View All] 9 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »