Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ho Chung Tao

Age: 69, born 6 May 1950

Country of origin: Taiwan, Province of China


Lists

27 votes
Action Heroes (and Villains) (423 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 8 years, 5 months ago

Photos


Tags: Lead Actor (1), Bruce Lee Clone (1), 1980s (1), 1970s (1), Taiwanese (1), Martial Artist (1), Born 1950 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3.9
14 Watched
Rating:
7
8 Watched
Rating:
5.9
11 Watched
Rating:
6.5
9 Watched
Rating:
5.3
5 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
3.9
14 Watched
Rating:
5
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen