Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Paul Bruce Dickinson

Age: 64, born 7 August 1958

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Paddy Bowden


Lists

59 votes
Caricatures of Musicians (33 items)
list by Bubs
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 7 comments
31 votes
God bless the U.K (185 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
29 votes
Greatest Hard Rock/Heavy Metal Singers Of All Time (11 items)
list by Aaron M.
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
27 votes
Listal's Favourite Singer (77 items)
list by 13th moody grape
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 23 comments
26 votes
Rock N' Roll Heroes (36 items)
list by Aaron M.
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

Bruce Dickinson Videos

Bruce Dickinson - Man Of Sorrows

72 Views, 2 votes

Added 11 years ago


Bruce Dickinson - Tears Of The Dragon

70 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Singer (11), British (3), Pilot (3), Musician (3), Iron Maiden (3), Born 1958 (3), English (2), Best Singer Ever (2), Flight Instructor (1), Perfect (1), Great Vocalist (1), Aviator (1), The Man (1), Lead Singer (1), Author (1), Vocalist (1), Heavy Metal (1), Metal (1)
My tags: Add tags

Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
16 own
Rating:
8.5
14 own
Rating:
7
11 own
Rating:
7.6
9 own
Rating:
8
11 own




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
163 Watched
3. Breakfast (2000)
Rating:
7.2
31 Watched
Rating:
6.7
20 Watched
Rating:
6.2
26 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
134 Watched
Rating:
8
45 Watched
3. Global Metal (2008)
Rating:
7.4
46 Watched
4. The Incubus (1982)
Rating:
6.3
17 Watched
Rating:
9.2
14 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
4.8
7 Watched




Books




Update feed

pictureman 2 days, 5 hours ago
speed101 1 week, 2 days ago
metalwebhead62 added this to a list 3 weeks, 3 days ago
Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 2 months ago
My Favourite Celebrities (527 person items)
Bonjour Amis voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Bonjour Amis 3 months, 1 week ago
apo55a 6 months ago
Gauntlet 7 months ago
mrblond added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
lovedriver posted a image 10 months ago

crazymetalhead added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
My favorite celebrities (262 person items)
lovedriver posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

yamaha373 1 year, 2 months ago
Georgini added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Iron Maiden Members (10 person items)
lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

casino 1 year, 10 months ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

ROADKILL41 1 year, 11 months ago
Defenestrated Jack 1 year, 11 months ago
Darth Brutus 2 years, 10 months ago
lovedriver posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

titi 3 years, 2 months ago
Thomas Albrecht 3 years, 3 months ago
cekadidas added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
psychofaerie added this to Rated list 3 years, 11 months ago
Bruno 4 years, 3 months ago
SA-512 4 years, 5 months ago
Georgini added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Metal Gods (32 music items)
pulpbukowskiDeth 5 years ago
Georgini added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
Which Singer (poll) (10 person items)
Georgini 5 years, 1 month ago
ExxonShellMobil 5 years, 1 month ago
Georgini added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
_KubrEck 5 years, 3 months ago
patvyn added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
my favorite vocalists (10 music items)
patvyn 5 years, 3 months ago
Sndi added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago
Music I like (143 music items)

" Artist : Bruce Dickinson Album : Balls to Picasso Music : Tears Of The Dragon"


Sndi 5 years, 6 months ago
aLittleTyger 5 years, 10 months ago

« Prev12 Next »