Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brooklynn Marie Proulx

Age: 25, born 27 April 1999

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
167 votes
The Amazing Kids (53 items)
list by Villiana
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 36 comments
96 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 11 years ago 9 comments
53 votes
Favorite Young Female Stars (107 items)
list by lola
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
29 votes
My top 50 teen actresses. (50 items)
list by Surey
Published 9 years ago 1 comment

Photos

7 votes
7 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Cute (3), Canadian (3), Child Actor (3), 1999 (1), Female (1), Actress (1), Beautiful (1), Redhead (1), Blonde (1), Born 1999 (1), Born In 1999 (1), Eh? (1), Pale Beauty (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
3817 Watched
3. Valentine's Day (2010)
Rating:
5.6
1180 Watched
Rating:
6.9
1063 Watched
5. Piranha 3D (2010)
Rating:
5.3
784 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Saving Grace (2007)
Rating:
6.7
46 Watched
Rating:
5.2
11 Watched
Rating:
6
7 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Update feed

Cleopatra added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
MUZE voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago
billie piper voted for an image 7 years, 5 months ago

Pisca added this to a list 7 years, 10 months ago
Kids (115 person items)
iknowthat posted a image 8 years, 2 months ago