Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brooklyn Gabby

Age: 22, born 19 July 2002

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Photos

9 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Born: Friday 19th of July 2002 Birthplace: Florida, United States Ethnicity: Caucasian Profession: TikTok Star Hair color: Blonde Eye color: Green Height: 162 cm (or 5'4") Weight: 48 kg (or 105 lbs) Body type: Slim Measurements: 32-24-33 Bra/cup size: 32B Boobs: Real/Natural Years active: 2015 - present (started around 12 years old; 8 years in the business) Instagram follower count: 131k ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

psyop 1 week, 6 days ago
Pedja Urosevic voted for 3 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Red Snake voted for 2 images 4 months ago

jz1120 voted for 41 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

jz1120 5 months, 1 week ago
jz1120 voted for 59 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

Red Snake voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

apo55a voted for 22 images [View All] 7 months ago

apo55a 7 months ago
envisio 7 months ago
envisio voted for 12 images [View All] 7 months ago

ohhhpints 9 months, 4 weeks ago
angel22 10 months, 2 weeks ago
airmaster 11 months ago
envisio voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago
Red Snake voted for 3 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Jens Hamann 1 year, 1 month ago
Jens Hamann voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
space1999 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
Red Snake voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Maximum Attack voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
Mary Elle Fanning 1 year, 6 months ago
jojor 1 year, 6 months ago
jimmi 1 year, 7 months ago
wc2022 1 year, 7 months ago
texan 1 year, 9 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 2 years ago
Skywalker voted for an image 2 years ago
riani 2 years, 3 months ago
sparky voted for 5 images 2 years, 4 months ago

snipehunt voted for 5 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Doc Octa voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago
Bollyver voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

Kalivi posted 10 images [View All] 3 years ago

DuckNation 3 years, 2 months ago
lovedriver voted for 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 3 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago

QUESTMAKER 3 years, 8 months ago

« Prev12 Next »