Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brooke Levi Vincent

Age: 26, born 4 June 1992

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

178 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2443 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 23 comments
117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
25 votes
born in year 1992 (270 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
16 votes
Soap Opera Babes (99 items)
list by rycbar1979
Published 4 years, 1 month ago

Brooke Vincent Videos



Photos

8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Description: Brooke Vincent was born on June 1992 in Manchester. At the age of 7, she decided she'd like to become an actress after becoming bored of swimming and dancing lessons so she signed to Laine Management. Her first TV appearance was in 2002 when she appeared as Casey Glass in the League of Gentleman. In March 2004, she was invited to audition for the part of Sophie Webster in Coronation Street after previous actress Emma Woodward decided to leave the soap. Brooke won the role and made her first appearance on 12th May 2004. Brooke attended Fairfield High School for Girls and later went on to study drama at college in Manchester ... (more)
Tags: British (2), Actress (2), Coronation Street (2), Casey Emma Glass (1), English (1), 1992 (1), Brunette (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born 1992 (1), Born In 1992 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
103 Watched
Rating:
6.1
91 Watched
Rating:
5.9
29 Watched
Rating:
5.4
16 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched




Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cekadidas voted for 16 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

cekadidas voted for 33 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

cekadidas voted for 9 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

cekadidas voted for 8 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

cekadidas voted for 97 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

franlob voted for 26 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

franlob voted for 19 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

looksharp voted for an image 1 month ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Duckman voted for 3 images 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

EGB voted for 7 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Malia K. Scott posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

IchBinEinNerd rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Malia K. Scott posted 2 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

mavis410 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 24 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Dragonslayer rated this 8/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
mavis410 voted for 8 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 14 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

jojoba voted for 5 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

mychaloh rated this 10/10 10 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year ago

Ricky rated this 7/10 1 year ago
Ricky posted 3 images 1 year ago


« Prev12 3 Next »